Movie Quotes /

Avatar

Total quotes (27)
Avatar

In the 22nd century, a paraplegic Marine is dispatched to the moon Pandora on a unique mission, but becomes torn between following orders and protecting an alien civilization.

Watch Avatar online
Genres:Action, Adventure, Fantasy, Science Fiction

Directed By:  James Cameron

Writers:  James Cameron

Stunts:  Ilram Choi, Woody Schultz, Min Windle, Alicia Vela-Bailey, Colin Follenweider, David Schultz, Frank Torres, Hank Amos, J.J. Dashnaw, Jahnel Curfman, Jason Rodriguez, Mark Ginther, Nito Larioza, Rayner Jahnke, Reuben Langdon, Richard Epper, Rodney Cook, Ryan Brown, Ryan Carey, Shane Dawson, Simone Bargetze, Stella Angelova, Steve Upton, Tony Marsh, Justin B. Carter, Siosa Fonua, Vincent Roxburgh

Director Of Photography:  Mauro Fiore

Editor:  James Cameron, John Refoua, Stephen E. Rivkin

Produced By:  James Cameron, Jon Landau

Motion Capture Artist:  Terry Notary

Casting:  Margery Simkin, Miranda Rivers, Mali Finn, Liz Mullane

Costume Design:  Mayes C. Rubeo, Deborah Lynn Scott, John Harding

Production Design:  Rick Carter, Robert Stromberg

Art Direction:  Nick Bassett, Simon Bright, Robert Bavin, Jill Cormack, Sean Haworth, Andy McLaren, Andrew Menzies

Set Decoration:  Kim Sinclair

Makeup Department Head:  Mike Smithson, Tegan Taylor

Costume Supervisor:  Anthony Almaraz, Carolyn M. Fenton, Beth Koenigsberg, Lisa Lovaas

Supervising Art Director:  Kim Sinclair, Kevin Ishioka, Stefan Dechant, Todd Cherniawsky

Set Designer:  C. Scott Baker, Luke Caska, David Chow, Jonathan Dyer, Scott Herbertson, Joseph Hiura, Robert Andrew Johnson, Tex Kadonaga, Tammy S. Lee, Karl J. Martin, Richard F. Mays, Sam Page, Andrew Chan, Andrew Reeder, Darryl Longstaffe, John Lott, Michael Smale, Paul Ozzimo

Art Department Coordinator:  Rebecca Jellie, Andrea Carter

Assistant Art Director:  Mike Stassi, Jeffrey Wisniewski, Jacqui Allen, Vanessa Cole

Construction Coordinator:  John Villarino

Sound Designer:  Christopher Boyes

Supervising Sound Editor:  Christopher Boyes, Gwendolyn Yates Whittle, Addison Teague

Foley:  Dennie Thorpe, Jana Vance

Sound Re Recording Mixer:  William Stein, Andy Nelson, Gary Summers

Dialect Coach:  Carla Meyer

Choreographer:  Lula Washington

Production Supervisor:  Jennifer Teves, Mika Saito

Production Manager:  Brigitte Yorke, Annette Wullems, Grant Bensley, Michelle Turner

Post Production Supervisor:  Janace Tashjian

Sound Effects Editor:  Ken Fischer, Shannon Mills, Tim Nielsen, Christopher Scarabosio

Special Effects Coordinator:  Iain Hutton, Steve Ingram

Visual Effects Producer:  Jill Brooks, Joyce Cox, Chris Del Conte, Jenny Foster, Alain Lalanne, Cyndi Ochs, Jaz Rongokea, Eileen Moran, Laura Zentil, Maricel Pagulayan, Tripp Hudson, Daniel Leduc

Visual Effects Editor:  Christopher Marino, Jim Milton, Steve R. Moore, Thomas Nittmann, Lucas Putnam, Craig Tanner

Visual Effects Supervisor:  Jonathan Fawkner, Anthony 'Max' Ivins, John Knoll, Dan Lemmon, Richard Martin, Steven Quale, Stephen Rosenbaum, Jonathan Rothbart, Eric Saindon, Lucas Salton, Wayne Stables, David Stinnett, R. Christopher White, Edson Williams, Guy Williams, John Bruno, Philippe Rebours, Jaz Rongokea, Antoine Deschamps, Erik Winquist, Mathilde Tollec, Pierre Buffin, Tim Webber

Stunt Coordinator:  Stuart Thorp, Garrett Warren, Allan Poppleton

Steadicam Operator:  Roberto De Angelis, David Emmerichs

Camera Operator:  Richard Bluck

Best Boy Electric:  Giles Coburn

Still Photographer:  Mark Fellman, Steve Unwin

Lighting Technician:  Scott Sprague

Animation Director:  Jeremy Hollobon, Orlando Meunier, Taisuke Tanimura

Set Costumer:  Lilia Mishel Acevedo, Alejandro M. Hernandez

Digital Intermediate:  Christine Carr, Marvin Hall

Music Editor:  Dick Bernstein

Transportation Coordinator:  Denny Caira, James Waitkus

Publicist:  Judy Alley, Hannah Clarke, Robyn Isaacs

Art Department Manager:  Paul Tobin

Visual Effects Art Director:  Eric Oliver

Lighting Artist:  Arun Ram-Mohan

Modeling:  Matsune Suzuki, Jason Mahakian, Gregory Jein, Adrian Chan, Andreas Nehls, Andrei Coval, Andreja Vuckovic, Atanas Atanasov, Bo Mosley, Brook Kievit, Cajun Hylton, Cedric Enriquez Canlas, Clare Woodford-Robinson, Daniel Moy, Djordje Cakovan, Eung Ho Lo, Gershom Sissing, Hamza Butt, Jakob Kousholt, James Sutton, James Willingham III, Jay Renner, Jeremy Berruel, Jose Samson, Justin Steel, Kaori Miyazawa, Kurt Butler, Leslie Chan, Makiko Handa, Mary Swinnerton, Matt Beale, Matt Fitzgerald, Matteo Stirati, Matthew Bullock, Myles Asseter, Nathan Farquhar, Nicholas Wilson, Niklas Preston, Pablo Ángeles Zuman, Pär Tingström, Robert Vignone, Romain Bivar Segurado, Sam Sharplin, Shannon Thomas, Stuart Penn, Sun Jin Lee, Thomas Sing Wai Lo, Yasmin Khudari

Original Music Composer:  James Horner

Conceptual Design:  Seth Engstrom, Richard Taylor

Makeup Artist:  Linda DeVetta, Frankie Karena, Georgia Lockhart-Adams, Angela Mooar, Michal Bigger, Michele Barber, Richard Alonzo

Hairstylist:  Roxane Griffin, Linda DeVetta

Cg Supervisor:  Brad Alexander, Shadi Almassizadeh, Simon Clutterbuck, Graeme Demmocks, Adrian Fernandes, Mitch Gates, Jerry Kung, Andy Lomas, Sebastian Marino, Matthias Menz, Andrew Morley, Michael Mulholland, Sergei Nevshupov, Mike Perry, Thrain Shadbolt, Michael Takarangi, David Weitzberg, Ben White, Albert Hastings, Allen Hemberger, Eric Fernandes, Joseph Kasparian, Kevin Andrew Smith, Lafleche Dumais, Mark Tait Lewis, Nicolas-Alexandre Noel, Pat Conran, Philippe Theroux, Roger Shortt, Adrian Ferrnandes, Keith Miller

Executive Producer:  Laeta Kalogridis, Colin Wilson

Dialogue Editor:  Kim Foscato, Cheryl Nardi, Marshall Winn

Script Supervisor:  Luca Kouimelis, Ana Maria Quintana, Sarah Hinch

Sound Recordist:  Tim Gomillion, Ryan Cole, James Spencer

Adr Editor:  Stuart McCowan, Richard Hymns, Steve Slanec

Foley Editor:  Jim Likowski

Co Producer:  Brooke Breton, Josh McLaglen

Line Producer:  Peter M. Tobyansen

Hair Supervisor:  Rick Findlater

Makeup Supervisor:  Rick Findlater

Executive In Charge Of Production:  Geoff Burdick

Post Production Manager:  Dawn Higginbotham

Unit Manager:  Boris Kunac, Chris Walker

Unit Production Manager:  Colin Wilson

First Assistant Director:  Josh McLaglen

Second Assistant Director:  Richard Matthews, Maria Battle Campbell, Stephanie Weststrate

Second Second Assistant Director:  Darren Mackie

Additional Second Assistant Director:  Michael Musteric

Third Assistant Director:  Del Chatterton, Bryon Darling, Jacqui Pryor, Judith Wayers

Art Department Assistant:  Holly Jeter

Art Department Production Assistant:  Dan Horton

Assistant Set Dresser:  Andrew Driver, Anthony Russell, Darryn Sigley, Dean Hudson, Ruben Allen, Rupert Grobben, Shaun Bolton

Conceptual Illustrator:  Barry Howell, Craig Shoji, Daphne Yap, Dorian Bustamante, James Clyne, Ryan Church, Steven Messing, Victor James Martinez

Construction Buyer:  Norman Willerton

Construction Manager:  Nik Novis, Ed Mulholand

Lead Character Designer:  Jordu Schell

Lead Creature Designer:  Neville Page

Lead Set Dresser:  Tanea Chapman

Production Assistant:  Francie McGirr, Sally Ford, Tasha Lang, Alexander Hamilton Westmore, Barbara Szeman, Bill Whirity, Eddie Apodaca, Jamie Landau, Jenna Pitula, Megan Fischer, Michael Urbanski, Morgan Elam, Sara Docksey, Sarah Goller, Tim Patterson, Andrew Emilio DeCesare, Michael Elko Weaver, Sherryn Hunt, Melissa Dodds, Emily Sturrock, Charlotte Laney, Clint Spillers, Georgia Lovering, Lee Briggs, Nicole Bossier, Poppy Sinclair-Lockhart, Scott Bachert, Tom Greene, Seb Abante

Prop Maker:  Timothy Oakley, Paul Hambleton, Andrew Gillespie, Erin Palmer, Jack Cornelius, Darren A. Mosher, Gareth J. Jensen, Alex Falkner, Alex Keegan, Andrew Moyes, Ben Hawker, Bill Hunt, Billie-Jo Thomson, Bryce Curtis, Carlos Slater, Charlotte Bowie, Chris Covich, Claire Middleton, Colin Jackman, Dallas Poll, Daniel Bennett, Daniel Cockersell, Daniel Kelly, Daniel Wickham, David Macclure, David Meng, David Tremont, Don Brooker, Dorothy Hsu, Duncan Brown, Eden Small, Eric Bon, Frances Richardson, Gary Hunt, Greg Allison, Greg Tozer, Hiroshi Tange, Ian Ruxton, James French, Jamie Beswarick, Jobeen Tse, Joe Paice, Johnny Fraser Allen, Kane Lockhead, Kristos Focas, Lindsey Crummett, Marc Dutilloy, Neil Marname, Nicholas Antunovic, Niko Kaye, Paul Wickham, Peter Lyon, Peter Osborne, Richard Matthews, Richard Thurston, Robert Irons, Robert Ju, Ryk Fortuna, Shari Finn, Stephen Edwards, Tristan McCallum, Vibol Moeung, Wayne Dawson, Wayne Thomas, Callum Linegard, Neil Schrader

Property Master:  Andrew M. Siegel

Set Dresser:  Amber Richards, Ben Whale, Daniel Birt, David Kolff, Eliza Meldrum, Milton Candish, Gillian West-Walker

Standby Painter:  Tony Leonardi

Additional Sound Re Recording Mixer:  Juan Peralta

Boom Operator:  Sam Spicer

Foley Mixer:  Frank Rinella

Foley Recordist:  Sean England

Sound Mix Technician:  Tony Sereno

Production Sound Mixer:  Davis Lee, Tony Johnson, William B. Kaplan, James M. Tanenbaum

Sound Editor:  Noah Katz

Music Arranger:  Simon Franglen

Score Engineer:  Denis St. Amand

Scoring Mixer:  Simon Rhodes

Orchestrator:  J.A.C. Redford, Jon Kull, Nicholas Dodd

Supervising Music Editor:  Jim Henrikson

Location Manager:  Jock Fyfe

Location Assistant:  Kevin Magill

I/o Manager:  Steve Danhieux, Carl Jacobson, Daniel Hawley, Eduardo Cisneros, Kris Gregg, Peter Moc, Rene Clark

Additional Colorist:  Eric Bidinger

Assistant Editor:  Claudia Huerta, James Meikle, Justin Shaw, Mark Hawthorne, Roxanne Dorman, Dawn Marquette, Kristen Young

Digital Imaging Technician:  Ryan Sheridan

Digital Intermediate Producer:  Zara Park

First Assistant Editor:  Jason Gaudio

Negative Cutter:  Gary Burritt

Post Production Assistant:  Daniel Mei-Tal

Post Production Coordinator:  Wendy Chesebrough Lowe

Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist:  Skip Kimball

Adr Voice Casting:  Holly Dorff, Johnny Gidcomb

Extras Casting Assistant:  Yvette Reid, Gillian Davies

Casting Associate:  Justine Hempe

Casting Assistant:  Kimberly Graham, Ashley Slater

Machinist:  Alice Paton, Sheree Roud, Lorraine Willis, Melissa Mundt, Lachlan Mayclair, Amy Jansen-Leen

Assistant Costume Designer:  Jeannie Flynn

Costume Assistant:  Hannah Goldblatt, Kerstin Kary, Rachel Callinan, Sally Gray, Sheila Horton, Yvonne Autridge, Zoe Fox

Costume Coordinator:  Cilla Leckie, Wanda Lepionka

Costume Standby:  Andrea Plested, Chantelle Bowkett

Second Unit Director Of Photography:  Richard Bluck

Best Boy Grip:  Huw Griffiths

Dolly Grip:  David Shaw, Kane Asher

Electrician:  Alan Wilson, Byron Sparrow, Chris Chandler, Chris Smailes, Jamie Couper, Ryan O'Donnell, Taipua Adams, Antony Farrell, Anthony Waterhouse, Edward Tyrie, Matthew Sharp

First Assistant "A" Camera:  Larry Nielsen

Gaffer:  Chris Culliton, John Buckley

Generator Operator:  Hansel Verkerk

Key Grip:  Dennis Hoerter, Paul Farley, Richard Mall, Tony Keddy, Donald Reynolds Jr.

Lighting Coordinator:  Peter Mansell

Rigging Gaffer:  Matt Andrews, David Brown

Rigging Grip:  Ben Vere Jones, Jason Rei, Keith Watkins, Michael Braid, Ross Jones

Video Assist Operator:  Jason Naran, Daniel Hernández Alea, Rohan Satyanand

Driver:  Chris Alviani, Victor Ybiernas, Cody Flemming, Vaughn Bladen, Bruce Bartley, Kosta Vatselias, Tim Harris

Transportation Captain:  Glenn Shaw

Travel Coordinator:  Inge Rademeyer

Technical Supervisor:  Dan Neufeldt

Systems Administrators & Support:  Joshua Owens, Matt Nelson

Stand In:  Carly Neemia, Jaime Harrison, Laurel Devenie, Luke Hawker, Francis Biggs

Producer's Assistant:  Kristin Berbae, Ted Cahn, Terri Depaolo, Grant Roa

Actor's Assistant:  Nicole Pitesa, Alexis Alexander

Assistant Accountant:  Annette Encinas, Michael Ling, Troy McGatlin, Valerie Suarez

Assistant Production Coordinator:  Thea Govorko, Helene Takacs

Catering:  Chris Boswell

Craft Service:  Nick Mestrundrea, Stacey Jelin

First Assistant Accountant:  Linus Murphy

Payroll Accountant:  Sebastian Marr

Post Production Accountant:  Maureen 'Mo' Crutchfield

Production Accountant:  Averil Mawhinney

Production Controller:  Nour Dardari

Production Coordinator:  Andrew Cochrane, Susan Dukow, Jamie Robinson

Production Office Assistant:  Cale Hetariki, Georgia Mahaffie

Production Secretary:  Edith Viramontes

Second Assistant Accountant:  Anne Davenport

Animation:  Andrew Silke, Anthony McIndoe, Ben Sanders, Brett Purmal, Danny Testani, Gerald Clevy, Jean-Denis Haas, Neil Glasbey, Robert McIntosh, Simeon Duncombe, Patrick Kalyn, Alexander K. Lee, Ambre Maurin, Andrea Castagnoli, Andy Wong, Austin Eddy, Chris Starwalt, Daniel Zettl, Erik Morgansen, Greg Towner, James Bennett, Jance Rubinchik, Jeremy Cantor, John Zdankiewicz, Jonathan Paquin, Laurent Laban, Liam Russell, Lina Kouznetsova, Marchand Jooste, Mark Stanger, Michael Aerni, Paul Claessens, Samy Fecih, Steve Rawlins, Tim Waddy, Tim Stevenson, Toby Haruno

Animation Supervisor:  Richard Baneham, Andrew R. Jones, Daniel Loeb, Paul Kavanagh

3d Modeller:  Cathy Harris, Claire Prebble, Darin Gordine, Gabrielle Bertogg, Haley May, Jasmin Van Lith, Nadine Jaggi, Pranee McKinlay, Rupert Grobben, Samantha Morley, Tira O'Daly, Michael Grealish

Painter:  Dordi Moen, Les Nairn, Jonathon Brough

Special Effects Technician:  Amy Ingram, Dean Bushby, Douglas Falconer, Karl Chisholm, Paul Davenport, Pete Zivkovic, Phil McLaren, Sarah-Bailey Harper, Scott Harens, Sven Harens, Jonathan Roy Grindlay, Rodney Ford

3d Generalist:  Jonathan Reynolds

Additional Visual Effects:  Geronimo Moralez, Sarah Reese-Edwards, William Morrison, Arthur Vail, Brian Taber, Nickolas Stevens, Jody Echegaray, Toni Pace Carstensen

Animation Coordinator:  Luis F. Pazos

Animation Department Coordinator:  Jarom Sidwell

Animation Technical Director:  Derrick Auyoung, Juan Antonio Amblés, Lori Smallwood, Taylor Carrasco, Regina Cachuela

Assistant Director:  Marc Ashton

Camera Department Manager:  Sandy Taylor

Camera Supervisor:  Lee Bramwell

Cg Artist:  Andrew Roberts, Aymeric Aute, Charley Carlat, Conrad Dueck, Fred Haro, Gavyn Thompson, John Lindstein, Nathan Millsap, Nick Damico, Tharyn Valavanis, Tong Tran, Anselm Seherr-Thoss, Brett McLaughlin, Jonathan Mitchell, Mike Jahnke, Robert Ward

Compositing Lead:  Areito Echevarria, Caterina Schiffers, Christoph Salzmann, David Houghton-Williams, David Phillips, David Shere, Jan Dubberke, Karim Sahai, Lloyd Lee Barnett, Mark Richardson, Matt Holland, Nathan Hopkins, Norman Cates, Paul Redican, Robin Hollander, Steve McGee, Steve McGillen, Theodor Groeneboom, Tim Hey, Tom Baskaya

Compositing Supervisor:  Christian Kaestner, Eddie Pasquarello, Jane Sharvina, Jean-Pierre Flayeux, Michel Barrière, Thierry Delattre

Compositor:  Aaron Singer, Adam Azmy, Adam Ghering, Alberto Montañés, Aled Prosser, Angelo Perrotta, Aurore de Blois, Ben Turner, Bobby Silman, Brian Fisher, Christopher Ivins, Dan Blank, Ean Carr, Ed Hawkins, Erich Eder, Foad Shah, Gareth Dinneen, Gemma Cooper, Geoff Hadfield, Giuseppe Tagliavini, Holly Acton, Howard Protheroe, James D. Fleming, Jarnail Bhachu, Jerry Whitaker, Jesse Parkhill, Jiwoon Kim, Julian Bryant, Michael Lanzensberger, Michael Ralla, Nicha Kumkeaw, Niki Bern, Patrick Murphy, Peter Demarest, Rajat Roy, Rebecca Manning, Rony Soussan, Rudi Holzapfel, Salima Needham, Sarah Blank, Scott Chambers, Sergio Ayrosa, Sonia Calvert, Steve Parsons, Tatjana Bozinovski, Tim Christensen, Tim Young, Todd Carson, Tom Pegg, Venti Hristova, Brett Stapleton-French, Giuliano Dionisio Vigano, Juan Salazar, Kory Juul, Lori C. Miller, Mark van den Bergen, Richard McBride, Ricky Leach, Ryan T. Smolarek, Travis Wade Ivy

Creature Technical Director:  Adam Cobabe, David Feuillatre, Eduardo Graña, Eli Tucker, Gios Johnston, Johann Francois Coetzee, Jon Lemmon, Laura Lumpuy Nicolas, Lonnie Kraatz, Lorenzo Basurto, Marco Barbati, Marco Vidaurre, Matthias Zeller, Oleg Magrisso, Peter Megow, Radford Hurn, Ron E.J. Miller, Rufus Blow, Sunny Teich, Vincent Yan, Christoph Meyer, Jay Gambell, René van De Poel, Malcolm Thomas-Gustave

Vfx Supervisor:  Kevin Romond, Daniel Leduc

Data Wrangler:  Abhishek Pandian, Brett Wilkins, Filippo Paganoni, Kris Bieringa, Layne Small, Navin Sk, Renton McNeill, Richard McKenzie, Rob Sclater, Samuel Duncan, Stephen Allison, Stephen Smart

Digital Effects Producer:  Marvyn Young

Digital Effects Supervisor:  David Carriker, Nolan Murtha

Executive Visual Effects Producer:  Gretchen Libby, Sean Cushing, Tim Keene, Pierre Raymond, Robin Prybil

Graphic Designer:  Bee Jin Tan, Mark Christiansen

Head Of Layout:  Shawn Dunn

Layout:  Brad Blackbourn, Daniel Buhigas, James Harmer, Jorge Pimentel, Keir Longden, Melvin Polayah, Rob Zohrab, Simon Carlile, Stephen Painter, Steve Hardy

Layout Supervisor:  John M. Levin

Lead Animator:  Aldo Gagliardi, Ben Forster, Daniel Barrett, Jan Philip Cramer, Michael Cozens, Robyn Luckham, Alex Burt

Matte Painter:  Adam J. Ely, Belinda Allen, Elias Gonzalez, Federico Bozzano, Heather Abels, Jean-Luc Azzis, Kristi Valk, Lyse Beck, Mannix Bennett, Michael Lloyd, Nicole Mather

Modelling Supervisor:  Ben Lambert, Marco Revelant

Pipeline Technical Director:  Andreas Rohr, James Liu, Karl Erlandsen, Leo Hills, Lorenzo Angeli, Robin Reyer, Vaughn Cato, Felipe Bohórquez, Joao Montenegro

Vfx Production Coordinator:  Helen Clare, Jennah Rasmussen, Jessica Ponte, Marissa Gomes, N'Cee Van Heerden, Peti Nohotima, Sam Buys, Schuyler Pappas, Stacy Bissell, Fenella Stratton, Marcus Goodwin

Roto Supervisor:  Sandy Houston, Tammy Sutton

Senior Modeller:  John Stevenson-Galvin, Jung Min Chang, Nicholas Gaul, Richard Raimbault, Simon Cheung

Sequence Supervisor:  Gregory Salter, Jay Cooper, Jen Howard, Mark Nettleton, Robert Weaver, Tom Fejes, Tory Mercer

Software Engineer:  Antoine Bouthors, Bill Lorton, Boon Hean Low, Carla Morris, Daniel Lond, Eric Soulvie, Jack Elder, Jacopo Pantaleoni, Jade Mansueto, Jon Hertzig, Kevin Atkinson, Kim Slattery, Kiyoyuki Nakagaki, Marcus Schoo, Michael Tandecki, Paolo Emilio Selva, Paul-George H. Roberts, Pravin Bhatt, Wendy Lloyd, Xian Xiao

Stereoscopic Supervisor:  Michael Lester

Vfx Editor:  Allen Tracy, Darryl Doherty, Tyler Hockett

Visual Effects:  Andrew M. Collins, Billy-Vu Lam, Bruno Parenti, C. Jerome Williams, Cameron Coombs, Chris Fregoso, Chris Haney, Chris Payne, Chris Radcliffe, Chun Seong Ng, Colin Strause, Daniel Chavez, David Michaels, Gizmo Rivera, Greg Strause, Jarrod Avalos, Joe Harkins, Joshua Cordes, Kenneth Quinn Brown, Kim LeBrane, Krystal Sae Eua, Laura Sevilla, Leonardo Martinez, Loeng Wong-Savun, Marco Capparelli, Marcus Erbar, Miguel A. Guerrero, Peng Ke, Robert Hubbard, Shigeharu Tomotoshi, T.J. Burke, Tamer Eldib, Tony Meagher, Tulio Hernandez, York N. Schueller

Visual Effects Coordinator:  Anouk L'Heureux, Brice Liesveld, Bryan Searing, Cara Tallulha Davies, Charlyn Go, Chris McClintock, Crystal Choo, Laia Alomar, Louise Bertrand, Matthew Sabourin, Mikael Jaeger Jensen, Molly Pabian, Myléne Guérin, Nancy Lamontagne, Steve Riera

Visual Effects Technical Director:  Adrien Toupet, Andreas Vrhovsek, Ben Frost, David Caeiro Cebrián, Florian Hu, Francois Sugny, Garry Runke, Guillaume Fradin, Gunnar Radeloff, Jayandera Danappal, John A. Patterson, Kawaldeep Singh, Mariano Blanc, Martin Halle, Pierre Grage, Ronnie Menahem, Thomas P. Bolt, Will Elsdale

Total quotes (27)